All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BSL ET Passenger (Train No:51157) - Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Itarsi Junction

Given below is the details about BSL ET PASS (Train Number 51157) operating service between Bhusaval Junction and Itarsi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhusaval Jn To Itarsi Jn - BSL ET PASS- 51157

Bhusaval Junction
Itarsi Junction
Number 51157 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 301 KM Stops 40
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhusaval Junction - Itarsi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhusaval Junction - Itarsi Junction , Train number 51157. Check the timing of Bhusaval Junction - Itarsi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) FIRST STN 8:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Duskheda (DSK) 8:52 PM 8:54 PM 2 min 6 km
3 Savda (SAV) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Nimbhora (NB) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 24 km
5 Raver (RV) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 34 km
6 Waghoda (WGA) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 44 km
7 Burhanpur (BAU) 9:45 PM 9:50 PM 5 min 54 km
8 Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 62 km
9 Chandni Chandni Chauk Cba (CDI) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 73 km
10 Nepanagar (NPNR) 10:17 PM 10:20 PM 3 min 80 km
11 Mandwa (MWA) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 86 km
12 Sagphata (SXA) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 92 km
13 Dongargaon (DGN) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 100 km
14 Kohdad (KDK) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 107 km
15 Bagmar (BMA) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 112 km
16 Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 118 km
17 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM 10 min 123 km
18 Mathela (MTA) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 130 km
19 Talvadya (TLV) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 139 km
20 Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 150 km
21 Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 2 min 161 km
22 Chhanera (CAER) 1:29 AM 1:31 AM 2 min 168 km
23 Barud (BRUD) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 2 min 179 km
24 Dagar Khedi (DRHI) 1:51 AM 1:53 AM 2 min 188 km
25 Khirkiya (KKN) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 199 km
26 Kurawan (KRO) 2:13 AM 2:14 AM 1 min 206 km
27 Bhiringi (BRI) 2:22 AM 2:24 AM 2 min 212 km
28 Masangaon (MUO) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 217 km
29 Palasner (PAL) 2:34 AM 2:36 AM 2 min 223 km
30 Harda (HD) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 231 km
31 Charkhera (CRK) 3:01 AM 3:03 AM 2 min 238 km
32 Timarni (TBN) 3:10 AM 3:12 AM 2 min 245 km
33 Chhidgaon (CGO) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 254 km
34 Pagdhal (PGL) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 258 km
35 Bhaironpur (BIF) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 266 km
36 Banapura (BPF) 3:56 AM 3:58 AM 2 min 273 km
37 Dharmkundi (DKI) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 281 km
38 Khutuwansa (KTZ) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 289 km
39 Dulariya (DRA) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 294 km
40 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 301 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 VPH


Map Location from Bhusaval Junction to Itarsi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51157, Bhusaval Jn To Itarsi Jn - BSL ET PASS . This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Itarsi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Jn To Itarsi Jn - BSL ET PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network