Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BSL DVL Passenger (Train No:51182) - Trains from Bhusaval Junction To Devlali

Given below is the details about BSL DVL PASS (Train Number 51182) operating service between Bhusaval Junction and Devlali stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhusaval Jn To Devlali - BSL DVL PASS- 51182

Bhusaval Junction
Devlali
Number 51182 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 262 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhusaval Junction - Devlali Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhusaval Junction - Devlali, Train number 51182. Check the timing of Bhusaval Junction - Devlali train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) FIRST STN 5:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhadli (BDI) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 24 km
4 Shirsoli (SS) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 35 km
5 Mhasavad (MWD) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 45 km
6 Maheji (MYJ) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 56 km
7 Pardhade (PHQ) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 64 km
8 Pachora Jn (PC) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 71 km
9 Galan (GAA) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 82 km
10 Nagardevla (NGD) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 91 km
11 Kajgaon (KJ) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 97 km
12 Vaghli (VGL) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 107 km
13 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 116 km
14 Hirapur (HPR) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 124 km
15 Naydongri (NI) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 138 km
16 Pimpar Khed (PKE) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 148 km
17 Nandgaon (NGN) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 158 km
18 Panjhan (PJN) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 165 km
19 Hisvahal (HSL) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 170 km
20 Panevadi (PNV) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 178 km
21 Manmad Jn (MMR) 8:40 PM 8:45 PM 5 min 183 km
22 Summit (SUM) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 194 km
23 Lasalgaon (LS) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 208 km
24 Ugaon (UGN) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 218 km
25 Niphad (NR) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 225 km
26 Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 231 km
27 Khervadi (KW) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 238 km
28 Odha (ODHA) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 245 km
29 Nasik Road (NK) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM 5 min 257 km
30 Devlali (DVL) 11:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 262 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Bhusaval Junction to Devlali:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51182, Bhusaval Jn To Devlali - BSL DVL PASS . This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Devlali. Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Jn To Devlali - BSL DVL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network