Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BHUJ PNU Passenger (Train No:59425) - Trains from Bhuj To Palanpur Junction

Given below is the details about BHUJ PNU PASS (Train Number 59425) operating service between Bhuj and Palanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhuj To Palanpur Jn - BHUJ PNU PASS- 59425

Bhuj
Palanpur Junction
Number 59425 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 358 KM Stops 38
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhuj - Palanpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhuj - Palanpur Junction , Train number 59425. Check the timing of Bhuj - Palanpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhuj (BHUJ) FIRST STN 6:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kukma H (KEMA) 6:40 AM 6:46 AM 6 min 11 km
3 Ratnal (RUT) 6:57 AM 6:59 AM 2 min 25 km
4 Anjar (AJE) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 41 km
5 Adipur (AI) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 48 km
6 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 7:40 AM 8:10 AM 30 min 57 km
7 Bhimasar (BMSB) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 71 km
8 Chirai (CHIB) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 81 km
9 Bhachau (BCOB) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 94 km
10 Vondh (VONB) 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 2 min 104 km
11 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 110 km
12 Lakadiya (LKZ) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 119 km
13 Shivalakha (SIA) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 126 km
14 Chitrod (COE) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 134 km
15 Kidiyanagar (KYG) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM 2 min 144 km
16 Padampur (PDF) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 152 km
17 Bhutakiya Bhimasar (BUBR) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 2 min 160 km
18 Adesar (AAR) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 2 min 169 km
19 Lakhapat (LAA) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 175 km
20 Piprala (PFL) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM 2 min 186 km
21 Garmadi (GM) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM 2 min 194 km
22 Santalpur (SNLR) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 202 km
23 Chhansara (CASA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM 2 min 211 km
24 Vaghpura (VU) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 219 km
25 Varahi (VRX) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 2 min 228 km
26 Piplee (PLE) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2 min 236 km
27 Radhanpur (RDHP) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 245 km
28 Devgam (DVGM) 12:30 PM 12:45 PM 15 min 257 km
29 Bhabhar (BAH) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 269 km
30 Mitha (MITA) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 277 km
31 Diyodar (DEOR) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 286 km
32 Dhanakwada (DKW) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 293 km
33 Jasali (JSI) 1:40 PM 1:42 PM 2 min 302 km
34 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM 2 min 313 km
35 Lorwada (LW) 2:08 PM 2:12 PM 4 min 322 km
36 Disa (DISA) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 331 km
37 Chandisar (CDS) 2:40 PM 2:42 PM 2 min 345 km
38 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 3:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 358 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Bhuj to Palanpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59425, Bhuj To Palanpur Jn - BHUJ PNU PASS . This train operates between Bhuj and Palanpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhuj To Palanpur Jn - BHUJ PNU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network