All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BAREILLY Express (Train No:14322) - Trains from Bhuj To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about BAREILLY Express (Train Number 14322) operating service between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhuj To Bareilly Jn - BAREILLY Express- 14322

Bhuj
Bareilly Junction
Number 14322 Service Days MON, WED, FRI, SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 1,410 KM Stops 43
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Bhuj - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhuj - Bareilly Junction , Train number 14322. Check the timing of Bhuj - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhuj (BHUJ) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Anjar (AJE) 4:52 PM 4:54 PM 2 min 42 km
3 Adipur (AI) 5:04 PM 5:06 PM 2 min 49 km
4 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 5:30 PM 5:55 PM 25 min 58 km
5 Bhachau (BCOB) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 95 km
6 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 111 km
7 Santalpur (SNLR) 8:16 PM 8:18 PM 2 min 203 km
8 Radhanpur (RDHP) 8:49 PM 8:51 PM 2 min 246 km
9 Diyodar (DEOR) 9:24 PM 9:26 PM 2 min 287 km
10 Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM 2 min 314 km
11 Disa (DISA) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 332 km
12 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min 359 km
13 Abu Road (ABR) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM 10 min 412 km
14 Falna (FA) 2:24 AM 2:26 AM 2 min 511 km
15 Marwar Jn (MJ) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 577 km
16 Beawar (BER) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 665 km
17 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:00 AM 6:10 AM 10 min 717 km
18 Kishangarh (KSG) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 746 km
19 Naraina (NRI) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 786 km
20 Phulera Jn (FL) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 797 km
21 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:30 AM 8:45 AM 15 min 851 km
22 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 857 km
23 Dausa (DO) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 913 km
24 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:04 AM 10:10 AM 6 min 942 km
25 Rajgarh (RHG) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 2 min 966 km
26 Alwar Jn (AWR) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM 3 min 1,002 km
27 Khairthal (KRH) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2 min 1,029 km
28 Rewari Jn (RE) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 1,076 km
29 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 1,098 km
30 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 1,118 km
31 Gurgaon (GGN) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 2 min 1,128 km
32 Palam (PM) 1:41 PM 1:43 PM 2 min 1,141 km
33 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 1,145 km
34 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 1,154 km
35 Delhi Jn (DLI) 2:35 PM 2:55 PM 20 min 1,159 km
36 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 1,178 km
37 Pilkhua (PKW) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 1,204 km
38 Hapur Jn (HPU) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 1,215 km
39 Amroha (AMRO) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 1,289 km
40 Moradabad Jn (MB) 6:35 PM 6:45 PM 10 min 1,319 km
41 Rampur (RMU) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 1,347 km
42 Milak (MIL) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 1,370 km
43 Bareilly Jn (BE) 8:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,410 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 3A B1
14 3A B2
15 2A A1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Bhuj to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14322, Bhuj To Bareilly Jn - BAREILLY Express . This train operates between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhuj To Bareilly Jn - BAREILLY Express stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network