Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALA HAZRAT EXP (Train No:14312) - Trains from Bhuj To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about ALA HAZRAT EXP (Train Number 14312) operating service between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhuj To Bareilly Jn - ALA HAZRAT EXP- 14312

Bhuj
Bareilly Junction
Number 14312 Service Days SUN, TUE, THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 1,543 KM Stops 44
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Bhuj - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhuj - Bareilly Junction , Train number 14312. Check the timing of Bhuj - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhuj (BHUJ) FIRST STN 12:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Anjar (AJE) 1:14 PM 1:16 PM 2 min 42 km
3 Adipur (AI) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 49 km
4 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 1:45 PM 2:10 PM 25 min 58 km
5 Bhachau (BCOB) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 95 km
6 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 111 km
7 Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 152 km
8 Halvad (HVD) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 197 km
9 Dhrangandhra (DHG) 4:56 PM 4:58 PM 2 min 228 km
10 Viramgam Jn (VG) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 294 km
11 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 7:45 PM 8:20 PM 35 min 359 km
12 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 427 km
13 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min 492 km
14 Abu Road (ABR) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM 10 min 545 km
15 Falna (FA) 2:24 AM 2:26 AM 2 min 643 km
16 Marwar Jn (MJ) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 710 km
17 Beawar (BER) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 797 km
18 Ajmer Jn (AII) 6:00 AM 6:10 AM 10 min 850 km
19 Kishangarh (KSG) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 879 km
20 Naraina (NRI) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 919 km
21 Phulera Jn (FL) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 930 km
22 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:30 AM 8:45 AM 15 min 984 km
23 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 990 km
24 Dausa (DO) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 1,046 km
25 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:04 AM 10:10 AM 6 min 1,075 km
26 Rajgarh (RHG) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 2 min 1,099 km
27 Alwar Jn (AWR) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM 3 min 1,135 km
28 Khairthal (KRH) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2 min 1,162 km
29 Rewari Jn (RE) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 1,209 km
30 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 1,230 km
31 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 1,251 km
32 Gurgaon (GGN) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 2 min 1,261 km
33 Palam (PM) 1:41 PM 1:43 PM 2 min 1,274 km
34 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 1,277 km
35 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 1,287 km
36 Delhi Jn (DLI) 2:35 PM 2:55 PM 20 min 1,291 km
37 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 1,311 km
38 Pilkhua (PKW) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 1,337 km
39 Hapur Jn (HPU) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 1,348 km
40 Amroha (AMRO) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 1,422 km
41 Moradabad Jn (MB) 6:35 PM 6:45 PM 10 min 1,452 km
42 Rampur (RMU) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 1,480 km
43 Milak (MIL) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 1,503 km
44 Bareilly Jn (BE) 8:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,543 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 3A B1
14 3A B2
15 2A A1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Bhuj to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14312, Bhuj To Bareilly Jn - ALA HAZRAT EXP . This train operates between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhuj To Bareilly Jn - ALA HAZRAT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network