Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

KUTCH ExpressS (Train No:19132) - Trains from Bhuj To Bandra Terminus

Given below is the details about KUTCH ExpressS (Train Number 19132) operating service between Bhuj and Bandra Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhuj To Bandra Terminus - KUTCH ExpressS- 19132

Bhuj
Bandra Terminus
Number 19132 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 54 km/hr
Distance 839 KM Stops 22
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Bhuj - Bandra Terminus Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhuj - Bandra Terminus, Train number 19132. Check the timing of Bhuj - Bandra Terminus train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhuj (BHUJ) FIRST STN 7:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Anjar (AJE) 8:26 PM 8:28 PM 2 min 42 km
3 Adipur (AI) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 49 km
4 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 8:55 PM 9:15 PM 20 min 58 km
5 Bhachau (BCOB) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 95 km
6 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 111 km
7 Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 2 min 152 km
8 Halvad (HVD) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM 2 min 197 km
9 Dhrangandhra (DHG) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 228 km
10 Viramgam Jn (VG) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 294 km
11 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 2:35 AM 3:00 AM 25 min 359 km
12 Nadiad Jn (ND) 3:46 AM 3:48 AM 2 min 405 km
13 Anand Jn (ANND) 4:06 AM 4:08 AM 2 min 423 km
14 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 4:50 AM 4:55 AM 5 min 459 km
15 Bharuch Jn (BH) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 529 km
16 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 538 km
17 Surat (ST) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 5 min 588 km
18 Navsari (NVS) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 617 km
19 Valsad (BL) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 656 km
20 Vapi (VAPI) 8:27 AM 8:29 AM 2 min 680 km
21 Borivali (BVI) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 820 km
22 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 11:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 839 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2A A1
5 1A H1
6 3A B1
7 3A B2
8 SL SE1
9 SL S12
10 SL S11
11 SL S10
12 SL S9
13 SL S8
14 SL S7
15 SL S6
16 SL S5
17 SL S4
18 SL S3
19 SL S2
20 SL S1
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19132, Bhuj To Bandra Terminus - KUTCH ExpressS . This train operates between Bhuj and Bandra Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Bhuj To Bandra Terminus - KUTCH ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network