All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BBS KDJR FAST Passenger (Train No:58426) - Trains from Bhubaneswar To Kendujhargarh

Given below is the details about BBS KDJR FAST PASS (Train Number 58426) operating service between Bhubaneswar and Kendujhargarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhubaneswar To Kendujhargarh - BBS KDJR FAST PASS- 58426

Bhubaneswar
Kendujhargarh
Number 58426 Service Days SUN, MON, TUE, THU, FRI
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 214 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh, Train number 58426. Check the timing of Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhubaneswar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhubaneswar (BBS) FIRST STN 4:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mancheswar (MCS) 4:09 PM 4:11 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Barang (BRAG) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Cuttack (CTC) 5:00 PM 5:05 PM 5 min 28 km
5 Kapilas Road (KIS) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 43 km
6 Jakhapura (JKPR) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 92 km
7 Sukinda Road (SKND) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 99 km
8 Baghuapal (BGPL) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 108 km
9 Tomka (TMKA) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM 2 min 116 km
10 Tangiriapal (TGRL) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 126 km
11 Sagadapata (SGDP) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 143 km
12 Chilikdara (CLDR) 7:29 PM 7:31 PM 2 min 154 km
13 Harichandanpur (HCNR) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 164 km
14 Nilakantheswar (NKW) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 175 km
15 Sitabanji (STBJ) 8:14 PM 8:16 PM 2 min 185 km
16 Basantapur (BSTP) 8:30 PM 8:32 PM 2 min 199 km
17 Naranpur (NANR) 8:42 PM 8:44 PM 2 min 208 km
18 Kendujhargarh (KDJR) 9:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 214 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ D1
3 WGSCZ D2
4 WGSCZ D3
5 WGSCZ D4
6 WGSCZ D5
7 WGSCZ D6
8 WGSCZ D7
9 WGSCZ D8
10 GSRD


Map Location from Bhubaneswar to Kendujhargarh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58426, Bhubaneswar To Kendujhargarh - BBS KDJR FAST PASS . This train operates between Bhubaneswar and Kendujhargarh. Map also shows all the stations where Bhubaneswar To Kendujhargarh - BBS KDJR FAST PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network