All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BPL RTM Passenger (Train No:59320) - Trains from Bhopal Junction To Ratlam Junction

Given below is the details about BPL RTM PASS (Train Number 59320) operating service between Bhopal Junction and Ratlam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhopal Jn To Ratlam Jn - BPL RTM PASS- 59320

Bhopal Junction
Ratlam Junction
Number 59320 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 280 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhopal Junction - Ratlam Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhopal Junction - Ratlam Junction , Train number 59320. Check the timing of Bhopal Junction - Ratlam Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhopal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL) FIRST STN 6:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bairagarh (BIH) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 11 km
3 Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 19 km
4 Phanda (PUD) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 27 km
5 Pachawan (PNWN) 7:19 AM 7:21 AM 2 min 34 km
6 Sehore (SEH) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 39 km
7 Baktal (BKTL) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 47 km
8 Parbati (PRB) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 2 min 53 km
9 Jabri (JBX) 7:54 AM 7:56 AM 2 min 61 km
10 Kalapipal (KPP) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 68 km
11 Chakrod (CKOD) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 74 km
12 Shujalpur (SJP) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 81 km
13 Mohammadkhera (MQE) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 2 min 87 km
14 Akodia (AKD) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 94 km
15 Bolai (BLX) 8:44 AM 8:46 AM 2 min 106 km
16 Kali Sindh (KSH) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 112 km
17 Kisoni (KONY) 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 2 min 119 km
18 Berchha (BCH) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 124 km
19 Pir Umrod (PUO) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 136 km
20 Maksi (MKC) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 143 km
21 Tarana Road (TAN) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 153 km
22 Shivpura (SVT) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 159 km
23 Tajpur (TJP) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 169 km
24 Pingleswar (PLW) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 175 km
25 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 184 km
26 Naikheri (NKI) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 195 km
27 Aslaoda (ASL) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 204 km
28 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 213 km
29 Unhel (UNL) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 221 km
30 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 228 km
31 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 233 km
32 Nagda Jn (NAD) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 239 km
33 Berawanya (BRNA) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 247 km
34 Khachrod (KUH) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 253 km
35 Runkhera (RNH) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 263 km
36 Bangrod (BOD) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 271 km
37 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 2:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 280 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 3A B1
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 SL S3
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Bhopal Junction to Ratlam Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59320, Bhopal Jn To Ratlam Jn - BPL RTM PASS . This train operates between Bhopal Junction and Ratlam Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhopal Jn To Ratlam Jn - BPL RTM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network