All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BPL JU Passenger (Train No:54811) - Trains from Bhopal Junction To Jodhpur Junction

Given below is the details about BPL JU PASS (Train Number 54811) operating service between Bhopal Junction and Jodhpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhopal Jn To Jodhpur Jn - BPL JU PASS- 54811

Bhopal Junction
Jodhpur Junction
Number 54811 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 993 KM Stops 91
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhopal Junction - Jodhpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhopal Junction - Jodhpur Junction , Train number 54811. Check the timing of Bhopal Junction - Jodhpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhopal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL) FIRST STN 4:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sukhi Sewaniyan (SUW) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 12 km
3 Bhad Bhada Ghat (BVB) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 19 km
4 Dewanganj (DWG) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Salamatpur (SMT) 4:53 PM 4:55 PM 2 min 37 km
6 Sanchi (SCI) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 45 km
7 Vidisha (BHS) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 54 km
8 Sumer (SUMR) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 68 km
9 Gulabganj (GLG) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 75 km
10 Pabai (PAI) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 85 km
11 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 93 km
12 Bareth (BET) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 103 km
13 Kalhar (KAH) 6:27 PM 6:29 PM 2 min 113 km
14 Mandi Bamora (MABA) 6:35 PM 6:37 PM 2 min 122 km
15 Kurwai Kothora (KIKA) 6:44 PM 6:46 PM 2 min 129 km
16 Bina Jn (BINA) 7:30 PM 7:35 PM 5 min 139 km
17 Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 146 km
18 Semerkhedi (SRKI) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 152 km
19 Mungaoli (MNV) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 167 km
20 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 176 km
21 Pipraigaon (PIA) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 187 km
22 Orr (ORR) 9:02 PM 9:04 PM 2 min 201 km
23 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 213 km
24 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 9:39 PM 9:41 PM 2 min 228 km
25 Pagara (PGA) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 244 km
26 Guna (GUNA) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM 10 min 257 km
27 Mahugarha (MUGA) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM 2 min 265 km
28 Ruthiyai (RTA) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 min 278 km
29 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM 2 min 317 km
30 Salpura (SYL) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 332 km
31 Atru (ATRU) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM 2 min 346 km
32 Baran (BAZ) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 376 km
33 Antah (ATH) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 397 km
34 Kota Jn (KOTA) 2:35 AM 2:55 AM 20 min 442 km
35 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 3:16 AM 3:18 AM 2 min 455 km
36 Kapren (KPZ) 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 2 min 475 km
37 Lakheri (LKE) 4:05 AM 4:07 AM 2 min 503 km
38 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 513 km
39 Amli (AMLI) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 526 km
40 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 534 km
41 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 5:35 AM 5:55 AM 20 min 550 km
42 Devpura (DPZ) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 561 km
43 Chouth Ka Barwara (CKB) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 572 km
44 Sureli (SURL) 6:24 AM 6:26 AM 2 min 581 km
45 Isarda (ISA) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 589 km
46 Siras (SRAS) 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 2 min 600 km
47 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 615 km
48 Channani (CHNN) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 628 km
49 Chaksu (CKS) 7:27 AM 7:29 AM 2 min 639 km
50 Sheodaspura Padampura (SAS) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 2 min 652 km
51 Sanganer (SNGN) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 669 km
52 Durgapura (DPA) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 674 km
53 Jaipur Jn (JP) 9:10 AM 9:25 AM 15 min 681 km
54 Kanakpura (KKU) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 690 km
55 Bindayaka (BDYK) 9:41 AM 9:43 AM 2 min 695 km
56 Dhanakya (DNK) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 700 km
57 Sheosinghpura (SHNX) 9:55 AM 9:57 AM 2 min 703 km
58 Bobas (BOBS) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM 2 min 710 km
59 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 718 km
60 Dhinda (DHND) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 723 km
61 Hirnoda (HDA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 727 km
62 Phulera Jn (FL) 11:35 AM 12:00 PM 25 min 736 km
63 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 2 min 743 km
64 Gudha (GA) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 751 km
65 Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 762 km
66 Nawa City (NAC) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 771 km
67 Naya Kharadia (NYK) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM 2 min 777 km
68 Thathana Mithri (THMR) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM 2 min 782 km
69 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 787 km
70 Makrana Jn (MKN) 1:52 PM 1:54 PM 2 min 801 km
71 Borawar (BOW) 2:02 PM 2:04 PM 2 min 807 km
72 Besroli (BSRL) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 818 km
73 Gachhipura (GCH) 2:27 PM 2:29 PM 2 min 830 km
74 Degana Jn (DNA) 2:44 PM 2:47 PM 3 min 845 km
75 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 852 km
76 Jalsu (JAC) 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 2 min 857 km
77 Ren (REN) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 872 km
78 Kheduli (KQW) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 879 km
79 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 4:30 PM 4:55 PM 25 min 889 km
80 Jogi Magra (JOM) 5:04 PM 5:06 PM 2 min 900 km
81 Gotan (GOTN) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 910 km
82 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 5:25 PM 5:27 PM 2 min 916 km
83 Umed (UMED) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 927 km
84 Sathin Road (SWF) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 938 km
85 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 946 km
86 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 953 km
87 Asaranada (AAS) 6:52 PM 6:54 PM 2 min 962 km
88 Jajiwal (JWL) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 971 km
89 Banar (BNO) 7:11 PM 7:13 PM 2 min 979 km
90 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 991 km
91 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 8:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 993 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S3
9 SL S2
10 SL S1
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54811, Bhopal Jn To Jodhpur Jn - BPL JU PASS . This train operates between Bhopal Junction and Jodhpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhopal Jn To Jodhpur Jn - BPL JU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network