Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BPL INDB Passenger (Train No:59390) - Trains from Bhopal Junction To Indore Junction

Given below is the details about BPL INDB PASS (Train Number 59390) operating service between Bhopal Junction and Indore Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhopal Jn To Indore Jn - BPL INDB PASS- 59390

Bhopal Junction
Indore Junction
Number 59390 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 263 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhopal Junction - Indore Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhopal Junction - Indore Junction , Train number 59390. Check the timing of Bhopal Junction - Indore Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhopal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL) FIRST STN 10:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bairagarh (BIH) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 11 km
3 Sehore (SEH) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min 39 km
4 Parbati (PRB) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 53 km
5 Jabri (JBX) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2 min 61 km
6 Kalapipal (KPP) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM 2 min 68 km
7 Shujalpur (SJP) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM 2 min 81 km
8 Akodia (AKD) 12:47 AM 12:49 AM 2 min 94 km
9 Bolai (BLX) 1:02 AM 1:04 AM 2 min 106 km
10 Kali Sindh (KSH) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 112 km
11 Kisoni (KONY) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 119 km
12 Berchha (BCH) 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 2 min 124 km
13 Maksi (MKC) 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 2 min 143 km
14 Tarana Road (TAN) 1:56 AM 1:58 AM 2 min 153 km
15 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 2:40 AM 3:00 AM 20 min 184 km
16 Dewas (DWX) 3:35 AM 3:37 AM 2 min 224 km
17 Indore Jn (INDB) 4:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 263 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 3A B1
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 SL S3
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Bhopal Junction to Indore Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59390, Bhopal Jn To Indore Jn - BPL INDB PASS . This train operates between Bhopal Junction and Indore Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhopal Jn To Indore Jn - BPL INDB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network