Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BPL BINA Passenger (Train No:61631) - Trains from Bhopal Junction To Bina Junction

Given below is the details about BPL BINA PASS (Train Number 61631) operating service between Bhopal Junction and Bina Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhopal Jn To Bina Jn - BPL BINA PASS- 61631

Bhopal Junction
Bina Junction
Number 61631 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 138 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Bhopal Junction - Bina Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhopal Junction - Bina Junction , Train number 61631. Check the timing of Bhopal Junction - Bina Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhopal Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL) FIRST STN 10:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sukhi Sewaniyan (SUW) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Bhad Bhada Ghat (BVB) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Dewanganj (DWG) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Salamatpur (SMT) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 36 km
6 Sanchi (SCI) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 44 km
7 Vidisha (BHS) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 53 km
8 Sorai (SORI) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 58 km
9 Sumer (SUMR) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 67 km
10 Gulabganj (GLG) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 74 km
11 Pabai (PAI) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 84 km
12 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 2 min 92 km
13 Bareth (BET) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 102 km
14 Kalhar (KAH) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 112 km
15 Mandi Bamora (MABA) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 121 km
16 Kurwai Kothora (KIKA) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 128 km
17 Bina Jn (BINA) 1:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 138 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YZZS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS
13 YS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Bhopal Junction to Bina Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 61631, Bhopal Jn To Bina Jn - BPL BINA PASS . This train operates between Bhopal Junction and Bina Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhopal Jn To Bina Jn - BPL BINA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network