All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BG FM MEMU (Train No:67276) - Trains from Bhongir To Falaknuma

Given below is the details about BG FM MEMU (Train Number 67276) operating service between Bhongir and Falaknuma stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhongir To Falaknuma - BG FM MEMU- 67276

Bhongir
Falaknuma
Number 67276 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 60 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhongir - Falaknuma Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhongir - Falaknuma, Train number 67276. Check the timing of Bhongir - Falaknuma train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhongir.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhongir (BG) FIRST STN 9:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 13 km
3 Ghatkesar (GT) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 26 km
4 Charlapalli (CHZ) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 34 km
5 Malkajgiri (MJF) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 44 km
6 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 45 km
7 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 48 km
8 Arts College (ATC) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 50 km
10 Vidyanagar (VAR) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Kacheguda (KCG) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 53 km
12 Malakpet (MXT) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 55 km
13 Dabirpura H (DQR) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 56 km
14 Yakutpura (YKA) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 57 km
15 Huppuguda H (HPG) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 59 km
16 Falaknuma (FM) 10:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 60 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bhongir to Falaknuma:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 67276, Bhongir To Falaknuma - BG FM MEMU . This train operates between Bhongir and Falaknuma. Map also shows all the stations where Bhongir To Falaknuma - BG FM MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network