All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BNW RE Passenger (Train No:54787) - Trains from Bhiwani Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about BNW RE PASS (Train Number 54787) operating service between Bhiwani Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhiwani Jn To Rewari Jn - BNW RE PASS- 54787

Bhiwani Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 54787 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhiwani Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhiwani Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 54787. Check the timing of Bhiwani Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhiwani Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) FIRST STN 6:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Manheru (MHU) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 13 km
4 Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 2 min 20 km
5 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 27 km
6 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 34 km
7 Jharli (JRL) 7:27 AM 7:29 AM 2 min 40 km
8 Sudhrana (SDRA) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 49 km
9 Kosli (KSI) 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 2 min 54 km
10 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 60 km
11 Jatusana (JTS) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 65 km
12 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 73 km
13 Rewari Jn (RE) 8:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Bhiwani Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54787, Bhiwani Jn To Rewari Jn - BNW RE PASS . This train operates between Bhiwani Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhiwani Jn To Rewari Jn - BNW RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network