All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BNW MTJ Passenger (Train No:54792) - Trains from Bhiwani Junction To Mathura Junction

Given below is the details about BNW MTJ PASS (Train Number 54792) operating service between Bhiwani Junction and Mathura Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhiwani Jn To Mathura Jn - BNW MTJ PASS- 54792

Bhiwani Junction
Mathura Junction
Number 54792 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 279 KM Stops 33
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhiwani Junction - Mathura Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhiwani Junction - Mathura Junction , Train number 54792. Check the timing of Bhiwani Junction - Mathura Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhiwani Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) FIRST STN 4:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Manheru (MHU) 4:50 AM 4:52 AM 2 min 13 km
4 Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 20 km
5 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 5:09 AM 5:11 AM 2 min 27 km
6 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 5:19 AM 5:21 AM 2 min 34 km
7 Jharli (JRL) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 40 km
8 Sudhrana (SDRA) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 49 km
9 Kosli (KSI) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 54 km
10 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 60 km
11 Jatusana (JTS) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 65 km
12 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 73 km
13 Rewari Jn (RE) 6:55 AM 7:05 AM 10 min 82 km
14 Bawal (BWL) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 97 km
15 Majri Nangal (MJNL) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 104 km
16 Ajarka (AIA) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 110 km
17 Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 116 km
18 Harsauli (HSI) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 121 km
19 Khairthal (KRH) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 130 km
20 Ghatala (GAL) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 137 km
21 Parisal (PSL) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 143 km
22 Alwar Jn (AWR) 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 30 min 156 km
23 Ootward (OTD) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 171 km
24 Ramgarh (RAH) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 182 km
25 Jadoli Ka Bas (JBS) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 191 km
26 Govindgarh (GVH) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 202 km
27 Brij Nagar (BINR) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 214 km
28 Bedham (BEDM) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 226 km
29 Deeg (DEEG) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 min 238 km
30 Goverdhan (GDO) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 254 km
31 Mora (MROA) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 268 km
32 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 277 km
33 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 279 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Bhiwani Junction to Mathura Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54792, Bhiwani Jn To Mathura Jn - BNW MTJ PASS . This train operates between Bhiwani Junction and Mathura Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhiwani Jn To Mathura Jn - BNW MTJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network