All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BNW DLI Passenger (Train No:54502) - Trains from Bhiwani Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about BNW DLI PASS (Train Number 54502) operating service between Bhiwani Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhiwani Jn To Delhi Jn - BNW DLI PASS- 54502

Bhiwani Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 54502 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 119 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhiwani Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhiwani Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 54502. Check the timing of Bhiwani Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhiwani Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhiwani City (BNWC) 5:04 AM 5:06 AM 2 min 5 km
3 Bamla (BMLL) 5:15 AM 5:17 AM 2 min 13 km
4 Kharak (KHRK) 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 2 min 21 km
5 Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 5:35 AM 5:37 AM 2 min 28 km
6 Lahli (LHLL) 5:45 AM 5:47 AM 2 min 35 km
7 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 6:10 AM 6:40 AM 30 min 49 km
8 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 55 km
9 Kharawar (KRZ) 6:56 AM 6:57 AM 1 min 61 km
10 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 67 km
11 Sampla (SPZ) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 71 km
12 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 76 km
13 Asaudah (ASE) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 81 km
14 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 89 km
15 Ghevra (GHE) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 96 km
16 Mundka H (MQC) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 99 km
17 Nangloi (NNO) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 102 km
18 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 105 km
19 Shakur Basti (SSB) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 109 km
20 Daya Basti (DBSI) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 113 km
21 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 114 km
22 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 116 km
23 Delhi Jn (DLI) 8:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 119 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 VPH
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Bhiwani Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54502, Bhiwani Jn To Delhi Jn - BNW DLI PASS . This train operates between Bhiwani Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhiwani Jn To Delhi Jn - BNW DLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network