All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BIX KOTA Passenger (Train No:59822) - Trains from Bhind To Kota Junction

Given below is the details about BIX KOTA PASS (Train Number 59822) operating service between Bhind and Kota Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhind To Kota Jn - BIX KOTA PASS- 59822

Bhind
Kota Junction
Number 59822 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 500 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhind - Kota Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhind - Kota Junction , Train number 59822. Check the timing of Bhind - Kota Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhind.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhind (BIX) FIRST STN 6:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Asokhar (AXK) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 18 km
3 Soni (SONI) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 24 km
4 Sondha Road (SCN) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 32 km
5 Gohad Road H Mp (GOA) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 40 km
6 Nonera (NNE) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 51 km
7 Malanpur (MLAR) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 57 km
8 Rethorakalan (RAKL) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 60 km
9 Sanichara (SAC) 7:52 PM 7:54 PM 2 min 64 km
10 Bhadroli H (BBY) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 71 km
11 Birlanagar (BLNR) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 85 km
12 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 88 km
13 Shivpuri (SVPI) 11:10 PM 11:30 PM 20 min 214 km
14 Miyana (MINA) 1:12 AM 1:14 AM 2 min 284 km
15 Guna (GUNA) 3:00 AM 3:20 AM 20 min 316 km
16 Mahugarha (MUGA) 3:34 AM 3:36 AM 2 min 323 km
17 Ruthiyai (RTA) 4:00 AM 4:10 AM 10 min 336 km
18 Chaurakheri (CRKR) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM 2 min 341 km
19 Bhulon (BLO) 4:47 AM 4:49 AM 2 min 364 km
20 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 2 min 375 km
21 Salpura (SYL) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 391 km
22 Atru (ATRU) 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 2 min 405 km
23 Pipalda Road (POR) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 412 km
24 Chajawa (CJW) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 422 km
25 Baran (BAZ) 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 5 min 434 km
26 Bijora (BJK) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 446 km
27 Antah (ATH) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 456 km
28 Bhonra (BON) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 471 km
29 Digod (DXD) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 484 km
30 Chandresal (CDSL) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 492 km
31 Kota Jn (KOTA) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 500 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL
10 GS


Map Location from Bhind to Kota Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59822, Bhind To Kota Jn - BIX KOTA PASS . This train operates between Bhind and Kota Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhind To Kota Jn - BIX KOTA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network