All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BIX GWL Passenger (Train No:59826) - Trains from Bhind To Gwalior Junction

Given below is the details about BIX GWL PASS (Train Number 59826) operating service between Bhind and Gwalior Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhind To Gwalior Jn - BIX GWL PASS- 59826

Bhind
Gwalior Junction
Number 59826 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhind - Gwalior Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhind - Gwalior Junction , Train number 59826. Check the timing of Bhind - Gwalior Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhind.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhind (BIX) FIRST STN 3:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Itehar (AAH) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Asokhar (AXK) 3:47 PM 3:49 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Soni (SONI) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 23 km
5 Sondha Road (SCN) 4:09 PM 4:11 PM 2 min 31 km
6 Gohad Road H Mp (GOA) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 39 km
7 Rayatpura (RYT) 4:32 PM 4:34 PM 2 min 47 km
8 Nonera (NNE) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 50 km
9 Malanpur (MLAR) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 56 km
10 Rethorakalan (RAKL) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 59 km
11 Sanichara (SAC) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 63 km
12 Bhadroli H (BBY) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 70 km
13 Birlanagar (BLNR) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 84 km
14 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 6:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL S1
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Bhind to Gwalior Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59826, Bhind To Gwalior Jn - BIX GWL PASS . This train operates between Bhind and Gwalior Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhind To Gwalior Jn - BIX GWL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network