All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BVRM RJY Passenger (Train No:57321) - Trains from Bhimavaram Junction To Rajahmundry

Given below is the details about BVRM RJY PASS (Train Number 57321) operating service between Bhimavaram Junction and Rajahmundry stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhimavaram Jn To Rajahmundry - BVRM RJY PASS- 57321

Bhimavaram Junction
Rajahmundry
Number 57321 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 69 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhimavaram Junction - Rajahmundry Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhimavaram Junction - Rajahmundry, Train number 57321. Check the timing of Bhimavaram Junction - Rajahmundry train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhimavaram Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) FIRST STN 2:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Vendra H (VND) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Lakshminarayanapuram H (LKSH) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Aravalli (AVLI) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Manchili (MCLE) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 17 km
6 Attili (AL) 3:16 PM 3:17 PM 1 min 19 km
7 Relangi (RLG) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 24 km
8 Velpuru (VPU) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 26 km
9 Tanuku (TNKU) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 30 km
10 Satyavada (STVA) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 34 km
11 Kaldhari (KLDI) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 39 km
12 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 4:07 PM 4:09 PM 2 min 46 km
13 Chagallu (CU) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 55 km
14 Pasivedala (PSDA) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 58 km
15 Kovvuru (KVR) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 61 km
16 Godavari (GVN) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 66 km
17 Rajahmundry (RJY) 5:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 69 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Bhimavaram Junction to Rajahmundry:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57321, Bhimavaram Jn To Rajahmundry - BVRM RJY PASS . This train operates between Bhimavaram Junction and Rajahmundry. Map also shows all the stations where Bhimavaram Jn To Rajahmundry - BVRM RJY PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network