All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BYR ADH LOCAL (Train No:90676) - Trains from Bhayandar To Andheri

Given below is the details about BYR ADH LOCAL (Train Number 90676) operating service between Bhayandar and Andheri stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhayandar To Andheri - BYR ADH LOCAL- 90676

Bhayandar
Andheri
Number 90676 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 20 KM Stops 9
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Bhayandar - Andheri Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhayandar - Andheri, Train number 90676. Check the timing of Bhayandar - Andheri train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhayandar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhayandar (BYR) FIRST STN 3:26 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mira Road (MIRA) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Dahisar (DIC) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Borivali (BVI) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 8 km
5 Kandivli (KILE) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 11 km
6 Malad (MDD) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 13 km
7 Goregaon (GMN) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 15 km
8 Jogeshwari (JOS) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 18 km
9 Andheri (ADH) 4:02 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 20 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bhayandar to Andheri:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 90676, Bhayandar To Andheri - BYR ADH LOCAL . This train operates between Bhayandar and Andheri. Map also shows all the stations where Bhayandar To Andheri - BYR ADH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network