Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BVC SUNR Passenger (Train No:59204) - Trains from Bhavnagar Terminus To Surendranagar

Given below is the details about BVC SUNR PASS (Train Number 59204) operating service between Bhavnagar Terminus and Surendranagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhavnagar Terminus To Surendranagar - BVC SUNR PASS- 59204

Bhavnagar Terminus
Surendranagar
Number 59204 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 169 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhavnagar Terminus - Surendranagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhavnagar Terminus - Surendranagar, Train number 59204. Check the timing of Bhavnagar Terminus - Surendranagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhavnagar Terminus.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) FIRST STN 11:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhavanagar Para (BVP) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Vartej (VTJ) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 11:43 AM 11:44 AM 1 min 20 km
6 Songadh (SGD) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 27 km
7 Bajud (BJUD) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Sanosra (SOA) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 38 km
9 Dhola Jn (DLJ) 12:20 PM 12:26 PM 6 min 48 km
10 Ujalvav (UJ) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 min 59 km
11 Alampur (ALMR) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM 1 min 65 km
12 Ningala (NGA) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 73 km
13 Lathidad (LTD) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 80 km
14 Botad Jn (BTD) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 91 km
15 Kundli (KDI) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 103 km
16 Ranpur (RUR) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 113 km
17 Chuda (CDA) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 130 km
18 Limbdi (LM) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 140 km
19 Wadhwan City (WC) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 160 km
20 Joravarnagar (JVN) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 163 km
21 Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 2:38 PM 2:39 PM 1 min 166 km
22 Surendranagar (SUNR) 3:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 169 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSRD


Map Location from Bhavnagar Terminus to Surendranagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59204, Bhavnagar Terminus To Surendranagar - BVC SUNR PASS . This train operates between Bhavnagar Terminus and Surendranagar. Map also shows all the stations where Bhavnagar Terminus To Surendranagar - BVC SUNR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network