Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BVC OKHA Passenger (Train No:59207) - Trains from Bhavnagar Terminus To Okha

Given below is the details about BVC OKHA PASS (Train Number 59207) operating service between Bhavnagar Terminus and Okha stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhavnagar Terminus To Okha - BVC OKHA PASS- 59207

Bhavnagar Terminus
Okha
Number 59207 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 538 KM Stops 61
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhavnagar Terminus - Okha Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhavnagar Terminus - Okha, Train number 59207. Check the timing of Bhavnagar Terminus - Okha train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhavnagar Terminus.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) FIRST STN 9:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhavanagar Para (BVP) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Vartej (VTJ) 9:41 PM 9:43 PM 2 min 10 km
4 Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR) 9:49 PM 9:51 PM 2 min 16 km
5 Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 9:57 PM 9:59 PM 2 min 21 km
6 Songadh (SGD) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM 2 min 28 km
7 Bajud (BJUD) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM 2 min 34 km
8 Sanosra (SOA) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM 2 min 39 km
9 Dhola Jn (DLJ) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Ujalvav (UJ) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM 2 min 60 km
11 Alampur (ALMR) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 2 min 66 km
12 Ningala (NGA) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM 2 min 74 km
13 Lathidad (LTD) 11:07 PM 11:09 PM 2 min 81 km
14 Botad Jn (BTD) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5 min 92 km
15 Kundli (KDI) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM 2 min 104 km
16 Ranpur (RUR) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM 2 min 114 km
17 Chuda (CDA) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM 2 min 131 km
18 Limbdi (LM) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM 2 min 141 km
19 Wadhwan City (WC) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM 2 min 161 km
20 Joravarnagar (JVN) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM 1 min 164 km
21 Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM 2 min 167 km
22 Surendranagar (SUNR) 1:25 AM 1:50 AM 25 min 170 km
23 Digsar (DXR) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 183 km
24 Muli Road (MOL) 2:25 AM 2:27 AM 2 min 191 km
25 Ramparda (RA) 2:47 AM 2:49 AM 2 min 200 km
26 Vagdiya (VD) 2:56 AM 2:58 AM 2 min 207 km
27 Than Jn (THAN) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 217 km
28 Daladi (DL) 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 2 min 232 km
29 Wankaner Jn (WKR) 3:50 AM 4:27 AM 37 min 244 km
30 Amarsar (AXA) 4:39 AM 4:41 AM 2 min 251 km
31 Sindhawadar (SDD) 4:54 AM 4:56 AM 2 min 256 km
32 Kanakot (KNKT) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 263 km
33 Khorana (KHC) 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 2 min 272 km
34 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 5:55 AM 7:05 AM 70 min 286 km
35 Khanderi (KHDI) 7:17 AM 7:19 AM 2 min 297 km
36 Padadhari (PDH) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 310 km
37 Chanol (CX) 7:42 AM 7:44 AM 2 min 317 km
38 Hadmatiya Jn (HM) 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 2 min 324 km
39 Jaliya Devani (JALD) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 330 km
40 Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 8:12 AM 8:14 AM 2 min 340 km
41 Aliyawada (ALB) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 352 km
42 Hapa (HAPA) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 362 km
43 Jamnagar (JAM) 8:57 AM 9:00 AM 3 min 370 km
44 Lakhabawal (LKBL) 9:17 AM 9:19 AM 2 min 382 km
45 Pipli (PPLI) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 392 km
46 Kanalus (KNLS) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 397 km
47 Modpur (MDPR) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 408 km
48 Sinhan (SYQ) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM 2 min 417 km
49 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM 2 min 425 km
50 Viramdad (VQD) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM 2 min 432 km
51 Bhatel (BHTL) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 2 min 443 km
52 Bhopalka (BPKA) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2 min 457 km
53 Bhatiya (BHTA) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 467 km
54 Kuranga (KRGA) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM 2 min 478 km
55 Okha Madhi (OKD) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 487 km
56 Gorinja (GRJA) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM 2 min 498 km
57 Dwarka (DWK) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM 2 min 509 km
58 Varvala (VVA) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 514 km
59 Bhimrana (BMRN) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 525 km
60 Mithapur (MTHP) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM 2 min 528 km
61 Okha (OKHA) 1:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 538 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL
5 GSRD
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Bhavnagar Terminus to Okha:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59207, Bhavnagar Terminus To Okha - BVC OKHA PASS . This train operates between Bhavnagar Terminus and Okha. Map also shows all the stations where Bhavnagar Terminus To Okha - BVC OKHA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network