All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BTT SV Passenger (Train No:55118) - Trains from Bhatni Junction To Siwan Junction

Given below is the details about BTT SV PASS (Train Number 55118) operating service between Bhatni Junction and Siwan Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhatni Jn To Siwan Jn - BTT SV PASS- 55118

Bhatni Junction
Siwan Junction
Number 55118 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 48 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhatni Junction - Siwan Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhatni Junction - Siwan Junction , Train number 55118. Check the timing of Bhatni Junction - Siwan Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhatni Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhatni Jn (BTT) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nonapar F (NNPR) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 4 km
3 Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Bankata (BTK) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 20 km
5 Mairwa (MW) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Karchhue H (KYW) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 33 km
7 Jiradei (ZRDE) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 38 km
8 Siwan Jn (SV) 6:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 48 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Bhatni Junction to Siwan Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55118, Bhatni Jn To Siwan Jn - BTT SV PASS . This train operates between Bhatni Junction and Siwan Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhatni Jn To Siwan Jn - BTT SV PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network