All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BTT MUV Passenger (Train No:55123) - Trains from Bhatni Junction To Manduadih

Given below is the details about BTT MUV PASS (Train Number 55123) operating service between Bhatni Junction and Manduadih stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhatni Jn To Manduadih - BTT MUV PASS- 55123

Bhatni Junction
Manduadih
Number 55123 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 164 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhatni Junction - Manduadih Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhatni Junction - Manduadih, Train number 55123. Check the timing of Bhatni Junction - Manduadih train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhatni Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhatni Jn (BTT) FIRST STN 2:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Peokol H (POKL) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Salempur Jn (SRU) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 10 km
4 Lar Road (LRD) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 19 km
5 Turtipar F (TTI) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Belthara Road (BLTR) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 32 km
7 Gobindpur Dugauli H (GOX) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 40 km
8 Kiriharapur (KER) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 46 km
9 Chakra Road H (CKYD) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 54 km
10 Indara Jn (IAA) 3:40 PM 3:45 PM 5 min 59 km
11 Mau Jn (MAU) 4:30 PM 4:40 PM 10 min 67 km
12 Paniara H (PNRA) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 74 km
13 Pipridih (PPH) 4:53 PM 4:55 PM 2 min 78 km
14 Nayak Dih H (NAKD) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 83 km
15 Dullahapur (DLR) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 88 km
16 Jakhanian (JKN) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 97 km
17 Hurmujpur H (HMPR) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 100 km
18 Sadat (SDT) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 107 km
19 Mahpur (MHO) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM 2 min 116 km
20 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 125 km
21 Rajawari (RJI) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM 2 min 134 km
22 Kadipur (KDQ) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 140 km
23 Sarnath (SRNT) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 150 km
24 Varanasi City (BCY) 7:20 PM 7:25 PM 5 min 156 km
25 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 7:50 PM 8:00 PM 10 min 160 km
26 Manduadih (MUV) 8:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 164 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Bhatni Junction to Manduadih:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55123, Bhatni Jn To Manduadih - BTT MUV PASS . This train operates between Bhatni Junction and Manduadih. Map also shows all the stations where Bhatni Jn To Manduadih - BTT MUV PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network