All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BTT CPR Passenger (Train No:55010) - Trains from Bhatni Junction To Chhapra Junction

Given below is the details about BTT CPR PASS (Train Number 55010) operating service between Bhatni Junction and Chhapra Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhatni Jn To Chhapra Jn - BTT CPR PASS- 55010

Bhatni Junction
Chhapra Junction
Number 55010 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 109 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhatni Junction - Chhapra Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhatni Junction - Chhapra Junction , Train number 55010. Check the timing of Bhatni Junction - Chhapra Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhatni Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhatni Jn (BTT) FIRST STN 5:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nonapar F (NNPR) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 5:54 AM 5:56 AM 2 min 12 km
4 Bankata (BTK) 6:04 AM 6:06 AM 2 min 20 km
5 Mairwa (MW) 6:12 AM 6:14 AM 2 min 27 km
6 Karchhue H (KYW) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Jiradei (ZRDE) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 38 km
8 Siwan Jn (SV) 7:15 AM 7:30 AM 15 min 48 km
9 Pachrukhi (PCK) 7:36 AM 7:38 AM 2 min 57 km
10 Duraundha Jn (DDA) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 66 km
11 Chainwa (CW) 8:02 AM 8:04 AM 2 min 74 km
12 Mahendranath H (MHRN) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 76 km
13 Ekma (EKMA) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 81 km
14 Daudpur (DDP) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 90 km
15 Kopa Samhota (KPS) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 98 km
16 Tek Newas (TKVR) 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 2 min 105 km
17 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 109 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 WGSCZ
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 WGSCZ
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Bhatni Junction to Chhapra Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55010, Bhatni Jn To Chhapra Jn - BTT CPR PASS . This train operates between Bhatni Junction and Chhapra Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhatni Jn To Chhapra Jn - BTT CPR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network