All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BTI SOG Passenger (Train No:59711) - Trains from Bhatinda Junction To Suratgarh Junction

Given below is the details about BTI SOG PASS (Train Number 59711) operating service between Bhatinda Junction and Suratgarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhatinda Jn To Suratgarh Jn - BTI SOG PASS- 59711

Bhatinda Junction
Suratgarh Junction
Number 59711 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 142 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhatinda Junction - Suratgarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhatinda Junction - Suratgarh Junction , Train number 59711. Check the timing of Bhatinda Junction - Suratgarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhatinda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) FIRST STN 2:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gurusar Sehnewala (GSW) 2:27 PM 2:29 PM 2 min 9 km
3 Sangat (SGF) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 16 km
4 Bagwali (BWB) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 25 km
5 Pathrala (PTRL) 2:54 PM 2:56 PM 2 min 29 km
6 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 35 km
7 Birang Khera (BMK) 3:17 PM 3:19 PM 2 min 44 km
8 Dhaban (DABN) 3:30 PM 3:32 PM 2 min 55 km
9 Sangariya (SGRA) 3:42 PM 3:44 PM 2 min 65 km
10 Manaksar (MNSR) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 80 km
11 Nawan (NAWN) 4:06 PM 4:08 PM 2 min 85 km
12 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 4:25 PM 4:35 PM 10 min 92 km
13 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 4:46 PM 4:48 PM 2 min 104 km
14 Pili Bangan (PGK) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 117 km
15 Amarpura Rathan (AMPR) 5:10 PM 5:12 PM 2 min 125 km
16 Rangmahal (RMH) 5:19 PM 5:21 PM 2 min 133 km
17 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 5:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 142 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GSRD


Map Location from Bhatinda Junction to Suratgarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59711, Bhatinda Jn To Suratgarh Jn - BTI SOG PASS . This train operates between Bhatinda Junction and Suratgarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhatinda Jn To Suratgarh Jn - BTI SOG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network