All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BTI SGNR Passenger (Train No:54753) - Trains from Bhatinda Junction To Shri Ganganagar

Given below is the details about BTI SGNR PASS (Train Number 54753) operating service between Bhatinda Junction and Shri Ganganagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhatinda Jn To Shri Ganganagar - BTI SGNR PASS- 54753

Bhatinda Junction
Shri Ganganagar
Number 54753 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 126 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhatinda Junction - Shri Ganganagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhatinda Junction - Shri Ganganagar, Train number 54753. Check the timing of Bhatinda Junction - Shri Ganganagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhatinda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) FIRST STN 10:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bahman Diwana (BWX) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Bulluana (BHX) 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 2 min 15 km
4 Giddarbaha (GDB) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Faqarsar (FSR) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 33 km
6 Malout (MOT) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 43 km
7 Pakki (PKK) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 58 km
8 Bahawal Basi (BFE) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 65 km
9 Abohar (ABS) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 73 km
10 Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 2 min 81 km
11 Panj Kosi (PJK) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 2 min 87 km
12 Bakayanwala (BKWA) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 93 km
13 Kotha Pakki H (KTPK) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 97 km
14 Hindumalkote (HMK) 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 2 min 100 km
15 Orki H (ORKI) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 106 km
16 Fatuhi (FTH) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 111 km
17 Mohanpura H (MOPR) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 120 km
18 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 1:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 126 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Bhatinda Junction to Shri Ganganagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54753, Bhatinda Jn To Shri Ganganagar - BTI SGNR PASS . This train operates between Bhatinda Junction and Shri Ganganagar. Map also shows all the stations where Bhatinda Jn To Shri Ganganagar - BTI SGNR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network