All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BTI RE Passenger (Train No:54781) - Trains from Bhatinda Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about BTI RE PASS (Train Number 54781) operating service between Bhatinda Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhatinda Jn To Rewari Jn - BTI RE PASS- 54781

Bhatinda Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 54781 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 317 KM Stops 38
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhatinda Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhatinda Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 54781. Check the timing of Bhatinda Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhatinda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gahri Bhagi (GHB) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 27 km
3 Shergarh (SGA) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 33 km
4 Manwala Kot Bakhtu (MKBH) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 36 km
5 Bangi Nihal Singh (BNLS) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 40 km
6 Raman (RMN) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 45 km
7 Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 52 km
8 Kalanwali (KNL) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 59 km
9 Sukhchain (SCV) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 67 km
10 Bara Gudha (BGD) 6:51 PM 6:53 PM 2 min 74 km
11 Sirsa (SSA) 7:30 PM 7:40 PM 10 min 92 km
12 Bajekan (BJKN) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 99 km
13 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 7:57 PM 7:59 PM 2 min 107 km
14 Jodhka (JOK) 8:06 PM 8:07 PM 1 min 112 km
15 Ding (DING) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 117 km
16 Mehuwala (MHUL) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 125 km
17 Bhattu (BHT) 8:30 PM 8:32 PM 2 min 128 km
18 Khabra Kalan (KBKN) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 134 km
19 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 8:49 PM 8:51 PM 2 min 145 km
20 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 158 km
21 Nyolikalan (NKN) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 164 km
22 Hisar Jn (HSR) 9:45 PM 9:55 PM 10 min 174 km
23 Satrod (STD) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 185 km
24 Mayar (MAYR) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 189 km
25 Hansi (HNS) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 197 km
26 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM 1 min 204 km
27 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 207 km
28 Bawani Khera (BWK) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM 1 min 216 km
29 Sui (SUI) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM 1 min 225 km
30 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM 10 min 234 km
31 Manheru (MHU) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM 1 min 248 km
32 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM 2 min 261 km
33 Jharli (JRL) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 275 km
34 Sudhrana (SDRA) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM 2 min 284 km
35 Kosli (KSI) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM 2 min 289 km
36 Jatusana (JTS) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM 2 min 300 km
37 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 1:05 AM 1:07 AM 2 min 307 km
38 Rewari Jn (RE) 1:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 317 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Bhatinda Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54781, Bhatinda Jn To Rewari Jn - BTI RE PASS . This train operates between Bhatinda Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhatinda Jn To Rewari Jn - BTI RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network