All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BTI LGH PASNGER (Train No:54701) - Trains from Bhatinda Junction To Lalgarh Junction

Given below is the details about BTI LGH PASNGER (Train Number 54701) operating service between Bhatinda Junction and Lalgarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhatinda Jn To Lalgarh Jn - BTI LGH PASNGER- 54701

Bhatinda Junction
Lalgarh Junction
Number 54701 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 321 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhatinda Junction - Lalgarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhatinda Junction - Lalgarh Junction , Train number 54701. Check the timing of Bhatinda Junction - Lalgarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhatinda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) FIRST STN 10:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gurusar Sehnewala (GSW) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 10 km
3 Sangat (SGF) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 17 km
4 Bagwali (BWB) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM 2 min 26 km
5 Pathrala (PTRL) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM 2 min 30 km
6 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 36 km
7 Birang Khera (BMK) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 2 min 45 km
8 Dhaban (DABN) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM 2 min 56 km
9 Sangariya (SGRA) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 66 km
10 Manaksar (MNSR) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 2 min 81 km
11 Nawan (NAWN) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 2 min 86 km
12 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 12:25 PM 12:40 PM 15 min 93 km
13 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 2 min 105 km
14 Pili Bangan (PGK) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 118 km
15 Amarpura Rathan (AMPR) 1:19 PM 1:21 PM 2 min 125 km
16 Rangmahal (RMH) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 133 km
17 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 1:45 PM 1:55 PM 10 min 143 km
18 Biradhwal (BDWL) 2:11 PM 2:13 PM 2 min 161 km
19 Rajiyasar (RJS) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 174 km
20 Arjansar (AS) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 190 km
21 Mahajan (MHJ) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 205 km
22 Malkisar (MLC) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 223 km
23 Nathwana (NTZ) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 234 km
24 Lunkaransar (LKS) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 245 km
25 Dalmera (DLC) 3:52 PM 3:54 PM 2 min 258 km
26 Dhirera (DHRR) 4:02 PM 4:04 PM 2 min 267 km
27 Bamanwali (BMNL) 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 2 min 274 km
28 Jagdevwala (JDL) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 282 km
29 Jamsar (JMS) 4:34 PM 4:36 PM 2 min 295 km
30 Kanasar (KNSR) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 309 km
31 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 6:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 321 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL
3 GSRD
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Bhatinda Junction to Lalgarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54701, Bhatinda Jn To Lalgarh Jn - BTI LGH PASNGER . This train operates between Bhatinda Junction and Lalgarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhatinda Jn To Lalgarh Jn - BTI LGH PASNGER stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network