All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BTI FZR Passenger (Train No:54563) - Trains from Bhatinda Junction To Firozpur Cantt Junction

Given below is the details about BTI FZR PASS (Train Number 54563) operating service between Bhatinda Junction and Firozpur Cantt Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhatinda Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - BTI FZR PASS- 54563

Bhatinda Junction
Firozpur Cantt Junction
Number 54563 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhatinda Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhatinda Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction , Train number 54563. Check the timing of Bhatinda Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhatinda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) FIRST STN 2:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 12 km
3 Chand Bhan (CBX) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 2:44 PM 2:46 PM 2 min 26 km
5 Ajit Gill Matta H (AJTM) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 3:04 PM 3:08 PM 4 min 42 km
8 Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 46 km
9 Faridkot (FDK) 3:26 PM 3:28 PM 2 min 55 km
10 Pipli Pakhi Kalan (PKZ) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 61 km
11 Golehwala (GHA) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 68 km
12 Kasu Begu (KBU) 3:54 PM 3:56 PM 2 min 77 km
13 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 4:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 WGSCZ


Map Location from Bhatinda Junction to Firozpur Cantt Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54563, Bhatinda Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - BTI FZR PASS . This train operates between Bhatinda Junction and Firozpur Cantt Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhatinda Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - BTI FZR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network