All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BTI FKA Passenger (Train No:54559) - Trains from Bhatinda Junction To Fazilka Junction

Given below is the details about BTI FKA PASS (Train Number 54559) operating service between Bhatinda Junction and Fazilka Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhatinda Jn To Fazilka Jn - BTI FKA PASS- 54559

Bhatinda Junction
Fazilka Junction
Number 54559 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 118 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhatinda Junction - Fazilka Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhatinda Junction - Fazilka Junction , Train number 54559. Check the timing of Bhatinda Junction - Fazilka Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhatinda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) FIRST STN 9:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bahman Diwana (BWX) 9:24 AM 9:26 AM 2 min 10 km
3 Bulluana (BHX) 9:32 AM 9:34 AM 2 min 16 km
4 Giddarbaha (GDB) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 28 km
5 Faqarsar (FSR) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 34 km
6 Malout (MOT) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 44 km
7 Pakki (PKK) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 59 km
8 Bahawal Basi (BFE) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM 2 min 66 km
9 Abohar (ABS) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 74 km
10 Burj Mohar (BJMA) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 82 km
11 Chuhriwala Dhanna (CWDA) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 90 km
12 Khui Khera (KUKA) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM 2 min 102 km
13 Fazilka Jn (FKA) 12:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 118 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Bhatinda Junction to Fazilka Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54559, Bhatinda Jn To Fazilka Jn - BTI FKA PASS . This train operates between Bhatinda Junction and Fazilka Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhatinda Jn To Fazilka Jn - BTI FKA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network