All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BTI DUI Passenger (Train No:54766) - Trains from Bhatinda Junction To Dhuri Junction

Given below is the details about BTI DUI PASS (Train Number 54766) operating service between Bhatinda Junction and Dhuri Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhatinda Jn To Dhuri Jn - BTI DUI PASS- 54766

Bhatinda Junction
Dhuri Junction
Number 54766 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 95 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhatinda Junction - Dhuri Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhatinda Junction - Dhuri Junction , Train number 54766. Check the timing of Bhatinda Junction - Dhuri Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhatinda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) FIRST STN 7:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhatinda Cantt (BTIC) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Bhuchchu (BCU) 8:07 PM 8:09 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Lehra Muhabbat (LHM) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM 2 min 25 km
5 Rampura Phul (PUL) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Tapa (TAPA) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 45 km
7 Hadiaya (HYA) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 58 km
8 Barnala (BNN) 9:03 PM 9:04 PM 1 min 64 km
9 Sekha (SEQ) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM 2 min 74 km
10 Alal (ALAL) 9:24 PM 9:26 PM 2 min 82 km
11 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 10:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 95 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bhatinda Junction to Dhuri Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54766, Bhatinda Jn To Dhuri Jn - BTI DUI PASS . This train operates between Bhatinda Junction and Dhuri Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhatinda Jn To Dhuri Jn - BTI DUI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network