Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BH VR Passenger (Train No:59010) - Trains from Bharuch Junction To Virar

Given below is the details about BH VR PASS (Train Number 59010) operating service between Bharuch Junction and Virar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bharuch Jn To Virar - BH VR PASS- 59010

Bharuch Junction
Virar
Number 59010 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 265 KM Stops 42
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bharuch Junction - Virar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bharuch Junction - Virar, Train number 59010. Check the timing of Bharuch Junction - Virar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bharuch Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bharuch Jn (BH) FIRST STN 2:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 2:15 PM 2:17 PM 2 min 9 km
3 Panoli (PAO) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 19 km
4 Hathuran (HAT) 2:40 PM 2:42 PM 2 min 23 km
5 Kosamba Jn (KSB) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Kim (KIM) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 35 km
7 Sayan (SYN) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 45 km
8 Gothangam (GTX) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 48 km
9 Kosad (KSE) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 51 km
10 Utran (URN) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 55 km
11 Surat (ST) 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5 min 58 km
12 Udhna Jn (UDN) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 62 km
13 Bhestan (BHET) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 68 km
14 Sachin (SCH) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 73 km
15 Maroli (MRL) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 79 km
16 Navsari (NVS) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 88 km
17 Gandhismriti (GNST) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 91 km
18 Vedchha (VDH) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 96 km
19 Ancheli (ACL) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 100 km
20 Amalsad (AML) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 103 km
21 Bilimora Jn (BIM) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 109 km
22 Jora Vasan (JRS) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 113 km
23 Dungri (DGI) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 118 km
24 Valsad (BL) 6:05 PM 6:10 PM 5 min 127 km
25 Atul (ATUL) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 134 km
26 Pardi (PAD) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 137 km
27 Udvada (UVD) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 143 km
28 Bagwada H (BAGD) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 146 km
29 Vapi (VAPI) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 151 km
30 Karambeli (KEB) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 159 km
31 Bhilad (BLD) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 164 km
32 Sanjan (SJN) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 176 km
33 Umargam Road (UBR) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 181 km
34 Gholwad (GVD) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 190 km
35 Dahanu Road (DRD) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 201 km
36 Vangaon (VGN) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 213 km
37 Boisar (BOR) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 222 km
38 Palghar (PLG) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 234 km
39 Kelve Road (KLV) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 243 km
40 Saphale (SAH) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM 1 min 248 km
41 Vaitarna (VTN) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 257 km
42 Virar (VR) 9:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 265 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 WGSCZ
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS
22 GS


Map Location from Bharuch Junction to Virar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59010, Bharuch Jn To Virar - BH VR PASS . This train operates between Bharuch Junction and Virar. Map also shows all the stations where Bharuch Jn To Virar - BH VR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network