Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BH VTL Passenger (Train No:59161) - Trains from Bharuch Junction To Vadtal Swaminarayan

Given below is the details about BH VTL PASS (Train Number 59161) operating service between Bharuch Junction and Vadtal Swaminarayan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bharuch Jn To Vadtal Swaminarayan - BH VTL PASS- 59161

Bharuch Junction
Vadtal Swaminarayan
Number 59161 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 119 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bharuch Junction - Vadtal Swaminarayan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bharuch Junction - Vadtal Swaminarayan, Train number 59161. Check the timing of Bharuch Junction - Vadtal Swaminarayan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bharuch Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bharuch Jn (BH) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Chavaj (CVJ) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Nabipur (NIU) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Varediya (VRE) 6:24 AM 6:28 AM 4 min 19 km
5 Palej (PLJ) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 25 km
6 Lakodra (LKD) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 32 km
7 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 40 km
8 Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 48 km
9 Itola (ITA) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 52 km
10 Varnama (VRM) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 55 km
11 Makarpura (MPR) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 61 km
12 Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 67 km
13 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 7:50 AM 8:10 AM 20 min 70 km
14 Bajva (BJW) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 77 km
15 Ranoli (RNO) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 82 km
16 Nandesari (NDR) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 85 km
17 Vasad Jn (VDA) 8:54 AM 8:56 AM 2 min 90 km
18 Adas Road (ADD) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 95 km
19 Vadod (VXD) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 99 km
20 Anand Jn (ANND) 9:25 AM 10:05 AM 40 min 105 km
21 Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 113 km
22 Vadtal Swaminarayan (VTL) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 119 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Bharuch Junction to Vadtal Swaminarayan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59161, Bharuch Jn To Vadtal Swaminarayan - BH VTL PASS . This train operates between Bharuch Junction and Vadtal Swaminarayan. Map also shows all the stations where Bharuch Jn To Vadtal Swaminarayan - BH VTL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network