All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BGKT DEE EXP (Train No:14706) - Trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about BGKT DEE EXP (Train Number 14706) operating service between Bhagat Ki Kothi and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhagat Ki Kothi To Delhi S Rohilla - BGKT DEE EXP- 14706

Bhagat Ki Kothi
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 14706 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 51 km/hr
Distance 625 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Bhagat Ki Kothi - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhagat Ki Kothi - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 14706. Check the timing of Bhagat Ki Kothi - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhagat Ki Kothi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) FIRST STN 10:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 10:10 AM 10:25 AM 15 min 4 km
3 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 12:04 PM 12:09 PM 5 min 108 km
4 Degana Jn (DNA) 1:00 PM 1:03 PM 3 min 153 km
5 Chhoti Khatu (CTKT) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 183 km
6 Didwana (DIA) 1:57 PM 1:59 PM 2 min 219 km
7 Ladnun (LAU) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 250 km
8 Sujangarh (SUJH) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 259 km
9 Talchhapar (TLC) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 273 km
10 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 305 km
11 Churu (CUR) 4:40 PM 4:50 PM 10 min 348 km
12 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 5:40 PM 5:45 PM 5 min 406 km
13 Rampura Beri (RMB) 6:06 PM 6:08 PM 2 min 435 km
14 Loharu Jn (LHU) 6:30 PM 6:35 PM 5 min 455 km
15 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 7:04 PM 7:06 PM 2 min 497 km
16 Rewari Jn (RE) 8:30 PM 8:35 PM 5 min 547 km
17 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 8:54 PM 8:56 PM 2 min 568 km
18 Gurgaon (GGN) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 598 km
19 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 9:49 PM 9:51 PM 2 min 615 km
20 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 10:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 625 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 3A BE1
8 SL S8
9 SL S7
10 SL S6
11 SL S5
12 SL S4
13 SL S3
14 SL S2
15 SL S1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS


Map Location from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14706, Bhagat Ki Kothi To Delhi S Rohilla - BGKT DEE EXP . This train operates between Bhagat Ki Kothi and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Bhagat Ki Kothi To Delhi S Rohilla - BGKT DEE EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network