Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BGP MDLE Passenger (Train No:53444) - Trains from Bhagalpur To Mandar Hill

Given below is the details about BGP MDLE PASS (Train Number 53444) operating service between Bhagalpur and Mandarill stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhagalpur To Mandar Hill - BGP MDLE PASS- 53444

Bhagalpur
Mandarill
Number 53444 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 50 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhagalpur - Mandarill Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhagalpur - Mandarill, Train number 53444. Check the timing of Bhagalpur - Mandarill train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhagalpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhagalpur (BGP) FIRST STN 11:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kollikhutaha H (KKTA) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Gani Dham H (GIF) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Hatpuraini H (HPLE) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 12 km
5 Tikani H (TKLE) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 16 km
6 Sanjha H (SJJ) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 21 km
7 Dhauni H (DWLE) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 27 km
8 Pipradih (PPDI) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 min 29 km
9 Punsia H (PNSA) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 34 km
10 Barahat H (BHLE) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 38 km
11 Panjwara Road (PJLE) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 42 km
12 Mandar Vidyapith H (MDVB) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 46 km
13 Mandar Hill (MDLE) 1:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 50 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Bhagalpur to Mandar Hill:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53444, Bhagalpur To Mandar Hill - BGP MDLE PASS . This train operates between Bhagalpur and Mandar Hill. Map also shows all the stations where Bhagalpur To Mandar Hill - BGP MDLE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network