Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BHC HWH Passenger (Train No:58004) - Trains from Bhadrakh To Howrah Junction

Given below is the details about BHC HWH PASS (Train Number 58004) operating service between Bhadrakh and Howrah Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhadrakh To Howrah Jn - BHC HWH PASS- 58004

Bhadrakh
Howrah Junction
Number 58004 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 298 KM Stops 38
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhadrakh - Howrah Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhadrakh - Howrah Junction , Train number 58004. Check the timing of Bhadrakh - Howrah Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhadrakh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhadrakh (BHC) FIRST STN 4:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranital (RNTL) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Markona (MKO) 4:50 AM 4:51 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Sabira (SZZ) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Soro (SORO) 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 5:17 AM 5:18 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Panpana Ph (PNPN) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 42 km
8 Khantapara (KHF) 5:30 AM 5:31 AM 1 min 46 km
9 Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 51 km
10 Balasore (BLS) 5:49 AM 5:54 AM 5 min 62 km
11 Tikirapal P H (TKPL) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 66 km
12 Haldipada (HIP) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 73 km
13 Rupsa Jn (ROP) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 80 km
14 Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 85 km
15 Basta (BTS) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 89 km
16 Amarda Road (ARD) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 95 km
17 Rajghat Ph (RGT) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 101 km
18 Jaleswar (JER) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 109 km
19 Lakshannath Road (LXD) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 115 km
20 Angua P H (AGV) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 121 km
21 Dantan (DNT) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 126 km
22 Nikursini (NSI) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 134 km
23 Belda (BLDA) 7:35 AM 7:38 AM 3 min 142 km
24 Bakhrabad (VKD) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 148 km
25 Narayangarh (NYA) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 154 km
26 Benapur (BPE) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 166 km
27 Hijli (HIJ) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 174 km
28 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 8:50 AM 8:55 AM 5 min 180 km
29 Shyam Chak (SMCK) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 198 km
30 Balichak (BCK) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 204 km
31 Radhamohanpur (RDU) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 211 km
32 Haur (HAUR) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 215 km
33 Panskura (PKU) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 225 km
34 Mecheda (MCA) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 240 km
35 Bagnan (BZN) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 253 km
36 Ulubaria (ULB) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 266 km
37 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 290 km
38 Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 298 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Bhadrakh to Howrah Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58004, Bhadrakh To Howrah Jn - BHC HWH PASS . This train operates between Bhadrakh and Howrah Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhadrakh To Howrah Jn - BHC HWH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network