Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BHC CTC Passenger (Train No:58435) - Trains from Bhadrakh To Cuttack

Given below is the details about BHC CTC PASS (Train Number 58435) operating service between Bhadrakh and Cuttack stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhadrakh To Cuttack - BHC CTC PASS- 58435

Bhadrakh
Cuttack
Number 58435 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 115 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhadrakh - Cuttack Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhadrakh - Cuttack, Train number 58435. Check the timing of Bhadrakh - Cuttack train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhadrakh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhadrakh (BHC) FIRST STN 3:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Baudpur (BUDR) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Kenduapada (KED) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Manjuri Road (MZZ) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 26 km
7 Baitarni Road (BTV) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Korai (KRIH) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 38 km
9 Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 43 km
10 Jakhapura (JKPR) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 51 km
11 Brahmani Ph (BRMI) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 54 km
12 Jenapur (JEN) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 58 km
13 New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 5:00 PM 5:04 PM 4 min 64 km
14 Haridaspur (HDS) 5:13 PM 5:14 PM 1 min 74 km
15 Dhanmandal (DNM) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 79 km
16 Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 85 km
17 Byree (BYY) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 90 km
18 Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 93 km
19 Kapilas Road (KIS) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 100 km
20 Nergundi Jn (NRG) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 103 km
21 Manguli Choudwar Ph (MACR) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 106 km
22 Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 111 km
23 Cuttack (CTC) 6:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 115 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Bhadrakh to Cuttack:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58435, Bhadrakh To Cuttack - BHC CTC PASS . This train operates between Bhadrakh and Cuttack. Map also shows all the stations where Bhadrakh To Cuttack - BHC CTC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network