Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BHC BLS Passenger (Train No:58030) - Trains from Bhadrakh To Balasore

Given below is the details about BHC BLS PASS (Train Number 58030) operating service between Bhadrakh and Balasore stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhadrakh To Balasore - BHC BLS PASS- 58030

Bhadrakh
Balasore
Number 58030 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhadrakh - Balasore Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhadrakh - Balasore, Train number 58030. Check the timing of Bhadrakh - Balasore train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhadrakh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhadrakh (BHC) FIRST STN 11:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranital (RNTL) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Markona (MKO) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Sabira (SZZ) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Soro (SORO) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 38 km
7 Panpana Ph (PNPN) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Khantapara (KHF) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 47 km
9 Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 52 km
10 Balasore (BLS) 1:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Bhadrakh to Balasore:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58030, Bhadrakh To Balasore - BHC BLS PASS . This train operates between Bhadrakh and Balasore. Map also shows all the stations where Bhadrakh To Balasore - BHC BLS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network