Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BDCR SRUR Passenger (Train No:57123) - Trains from Bhadrachalam Road To Sirpur Town

Given below is the details about BDCR SRUR PASS (Train Number 57123) operating service between Bhadrachalam and Sirpur Town stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhadrachalam Road To Sirpur Town - BDCR SRUR PASS- 57123

Bhadrachalam
Sirpur Town
Number 57123 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 327 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bhadrachalam - Sirpur Town Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhadrachalam - Sirpur Town, Train number 57123. Check the timing of Bhadrachalam - Sirpur Town train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhadrachalam .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) FIRST STN 5:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bethampudi (BTPD) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Tadakalpudi (TPY) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Chimalpahad (CMW) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 33 km
6 Karepalli Jn (KRA) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Pocharam (PCZ) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 5 min 52 km
9 Garla (GLA) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 56 km
10 Gundratimadugu (GUU) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 65 km
11 Mahbubabad (MABD) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 76 km
12 Tadala Pusapalli (TAA) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 82 km
13 Kesamudram (KDM) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 91 km
14 Intekanne (INK) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 97 km
15 Nekonda (NKD) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 107 km
16 Yelgur (YGL) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 116 km
17 Chintapalli (CLE) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 124 km
18 Warangal (WL) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 136 km
19 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 156 km
20 Uppal (OPL) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 168 km
21 Jamikunta (JMKT) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 180 km
22 Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 187 km
23 Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 197 km
24 Odela (OEA) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 200 km
25 Kolnur (KOLR) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 206 km
26 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 211 km
27 Peddapalli (PDPL) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 219 km
28 Raghavapuram (RGPM) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 227 km
29 Ramagundam (RDM) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 237 km
30 Peddampet (PPZ) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 242 km
31 Manchiryal (MCI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 251 km
32 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 257 km
33 Mandamari (MMZ) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 261 km
34 Belampalli (BPA) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 270 km
35 Rechni Road (RECH) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 281 km
36 Repalliwada (RLW) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 287 km
37 Asifabad Road (ASAF) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 295 km
38 Ralapet (RLT) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 302 km
39 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 309 km
40 Vempalli (VEM) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 317 km
41 Sirpur Town (SRUR) 2:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 327 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Bhadrachalam Road to Sirpur Town:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57123, Bhadrachalam Road To Sirpur Town - BDCR SRUR PASS . This train operates between Bhadrachalam Road and Sirpur Town. Map also shows all the stations where Bhadrachalam Road To Sirpur Town - BDCR SRUR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network