All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BBU PNBE INTERCITY (Train No:13250) - Trains from Bhabua Road To Patna Junction

Given below is the details about BBU PNBE INTERCITY (Train Number 13250) operating service between Bhabua and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bhabua Road To Patna Jn - BBU PNBE INTERCITY- 13250

Bhabua
Patna Junction
Number 13250 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 193 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Bhabua - Patna Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bhabua - Patna Junction , Train number 13250. Check the timing of Bhabua - Patna Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhabua .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bhabua Road (BBU) FIRST STN 10:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kudra (KTQ) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 22 km
3 Kumahu (KMGE) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 39 km
4 Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 5 min 47 km
5 Garhnokha (GNK) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 min 67 km
6 Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 88 km
7 Piro (PIRO) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 106 km
8 Garhani (GQN) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 125 km
9 Ara Jn (ARA) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 144 km
10 Danapur (DNR) 3:31 PM 3:33 PM 2 min 184 km
11 Patna Jn (PNBE) 4:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 193 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Bhabua Road to Patna Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13250, Bhabua Road To Patna Jn - BBU PNBE INTERCITY . This train operates between Bhabua Road and Patna Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bhabua Road To Patna Jn - BBU PNBE INTERCITY stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network