Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BZU CWA Passenger (Train No:59395) - Trains from Betul To Chhindwara Junction

Given below is the details about BZU CWA PASS (Train Number 59395) operating service between Betul and Chhindwara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Betul To Chhindwara Jn - BZU CWA PASS- 59395

Betul
Chhindwara Junction
Number 59395 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 137 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Betul - Chhindwara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Betul - Chhindwara Junction , Train number 59395. Check the timing of Betul - Chhindwara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Betul.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Betul (BZU) FIRST STN 1:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Malkapur Road (MALK) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Barsali (BYS) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Amla Jn (AMLA) 2:55 PM 4:30 PM 95 min 23 km
5 Lalawadi (LLD) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Jambara (JMV) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 37 km
7 Barchhi Road (BCRD) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Bordhai (BXY) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 51 km
9 Barelipar (BQM) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 60 km
10 Nawegaon (NVG) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 66 km
11 Markadhana (MKDN) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 75 km
12 Hirdagarh (HRG) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 80 km
13 Junnor Deo (JNO) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 90 km
14 Palachauri (PCLI) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 98 km
15 Iklehra (IKR) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 103 km
16 Parasia (PUX) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 109 km
17 Khirasdoh Jn (KUX) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 116 km
18 Gangiwara (GNW) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 124 km
19 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 137 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S3
5 SL S2
6 SL S1
7 3A B1
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Betul to Chhindwara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59395, Betul To Chhindwara Jn - BZU CWA PASS . This train operates between Betul and Chhindwara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Betul To Chhindwara Jn - BZU CWA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network