All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BPC SDAH MEMU (Train No:63106) - Trains from Berhampore Court To Sealdah

Given below is the details about BPC SDAH MEMU (Train Number 63106) operating service between Berhampore Court and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Berhampore Court To Sealdah - BPC SDAH MEMU- 63106

Berhampore Court
Sealdah
Number 63106 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 188 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Berhampore Court - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Berhampore Court - Sealdah, Train number 63106. Check the timing of Berhampore Court - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Berhampore Court.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Berhampore Court (BPC) FIRST STN 8:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 New Balarampur H (NBPH) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Sargachhi (SGV) 8:32 AM 8:43 AM 11 min 8 km
4 Bhabta (BFT) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 11 km
5 Beldanga (BEB) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 17 km
6 Rejinagar (REJ) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 27 km
7 Sirajnagar H (SRJN) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 30 km
8 Plassey (PLY) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 35 km
9 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 41 km
10 Debagram (DEB) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 46 km
11 Sonadanga (SVH) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 53 km
12 Bethuadahari (BTY) 9:54 AM 10:00 AM 6 min 58 km
13 Muragachha (MGM) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 68 km
14 Dhubulia (DHU) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 73 km
15 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 79 km
16 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 86 km
17 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 108 km
18 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 112 km
19 Chakdaha (CDH) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 123 km
20 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 137 km
21 Kanchrapara (KPA) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 min 140 km
22 Naihati Jn (NH) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 147 km
23 Barrackpore (BP) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 163 km
24 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 178 km
25 Sealdah (SDAH) 12:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 188 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Berhampore Court to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63106, Berhampore Court To Sealdah - BPC SDAH MEMU . This train operates between Berhampore Court and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Berhampore Court To Sealdah - BPC SDAH MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network