All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BBDB SDAH LOCAL (Train No:30413) - Trains from Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag To Sealdah

Given below is the details about BBDB SDAH LOCAL (Train Number 30413) operating service between Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag To Sealdah - BBDB SDAH LOCAL- 30413

Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag
Sealdah
Number 30413 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 14 km/hr
Distance 20 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag - Sealdah, Train number 30413. Check the timing of Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag (BBDB) FIRST STN 11:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Eden Garden (EDG) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Princepghat (PPGT) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Khidirpur (KIRP) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 6 km
5 Re Mount Road (RMTR) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 8 km
6 Majerhat (MJT) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 9 km
7 New Alipore (NACC) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 10 km
8 Tollyganj (TLG) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 12 km
9 Lake Garden F (LKF) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 12 km
10 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 15 km
11 Park Circus (PQS) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 17 km
12 Sealdah (SDAH) 12:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 20 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 30413, Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag To Sealdah - BBDB SDAH LOCAL . This train operates between Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Benoy Badal Dinesh Bag To Sealdah - BBDB SDAH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network