Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SBC UBL Passenger (Train No:56913) - Trains from Bengaluru City To Hubballi Junction

Given below is the details about SBC UBL PASS (Train Number 56913) operating service between Bengaluru City and Hubballi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bengaluru City To Hubballi Jn - SBC UBL PASS- 56913

Bengaluru City
Hubballi Junction
Number 56913 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 477 KM Stops 44
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bengaluru City - Hubballi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bengaluru City - Hubballi Junction , Train number 56913. Check the timing of Bengaluru City - Hubballi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bengaluru City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bengaluru City (SBC) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Malleswaram (MWM) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Chikbanavar (BAW) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 13 km
5 Dodbele (DBL) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 36 km
6 Kyatsandra (KIAT) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 63 km
7 Tumkur (TK) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 69 km
8 Gubbi (GBB) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 86 km
9 Ammasandra (AMSA) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 113 km
10 Banasandra (BSN) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 118 km
11 Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 124 km
12 Kardi (RDI) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 128 km
13 Tiptur (TTR) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 139 km
14 Honnavalli Road (HVL) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 151 km
15 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 5 min 165 km
16 Banavar (BVR) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 181 km
17 Devanur (VNR) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 187 km
18 Kadur (DRU) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 204 km
19 Birur Jn (RRB) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 210 km
20 Ajjampur (AJP) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 228 km
21 Shivani (SHV) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 239 km
22 Hosadurga Road (HSD) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 249 km
23 Ramagiri (RGI) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 259 km
24 Holalkere (HLK) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 269 km
25 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 278 km
26 Sasalu (SLU) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 288 km
27 Mayakonda (MYK) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 296 km
28 Kodaganur (KAG) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 304 km
29 Davangere (DVG) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 325 km
30 Harihar (HRR) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 338 km
31 Chalgeri (CLI) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 356 km
32 Ranibennur (RNR) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 370 km
33 Devargudda (DAD) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 378 km
34 Byadgi (BYD) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 388 km
35 Haveri (HVR) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 402 km
36 Karajgi (KJG) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 410 km
37 Kalsur H (KVS) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 413 km
38 Savanur (SVNR) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 422 km
39 Yalvigi (YLG) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 431 km
40 Kalasa H (KALS) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 437 km
41 Gudgeri (GDI) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 442 km
42 Saunshi (SNH) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 453 km
43 Kundgol (KNO) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 462 km
44 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 6:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 477 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 SL S1
7 SL S2
8 SL S3
9 GSRD
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 SL S4
15 SL S5
16 SL S6
17 SL S7
18 SL S8
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Bengaluru City to Hubballi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56913, Bengaluru City To Hubballi Jn - SBC UBL PASS . This train operates between Bengaluru City and Hubballi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bengaluru City To Hubballi Jn - SBC UBL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network