All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SBC NANDED EXP (Train No:16594) - Trains from Bengaluru City To H Sahib Nanded

Given below is the details about SBC NANDED EXP (Train Number 16594) operating service between Bengaluru City and H Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bengaluru City To H Sahib Nanded - SBC NANDED EXP- 16594

Bengaluru City
H Sahib Nanded
Number 16594 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 1,042 KM Stops 42
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Bengaluru City - H Sahib Nanded Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bengaluru City - H Sahib Nanded, Train number 16594. Check the timing of Bengaluru City - H Sahib Nanded train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bengaluru City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bengaluru City (SBC) FIRST STN 10:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Malleswaram (MWM) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 6 km
4 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 18 km
5 Dodballapur (DBU) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 39 km
6 Gauribidanur (GBD) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 78 km
7 Hindupur (HUP) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 101 km
8 Penukonda (PKD) 1:39 AM 1:40 AM 1 min 139 km
9 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 3:10 AM 3:15 AM 5 min 192 km
10 Anantapur (ATP) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 226 km
11 Gooty Jn (GY) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 283 km
12 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 5 min 311 km
13 Nagarur (NRR) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 353 km
14 Adoni (AD) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 363 km
15 Kupgal (KGL) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 377 km
16 Kosgi (KO) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 391 km
17 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 404 km
18 Matmari (MTU) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 415 km
19 Raichur (RC) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 432 km
20 Krishna (KSN) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 457 km
21 Saidapur (SADP) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 477 km
22 Yadgir (YG) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 501 km
23 Nalwar (NW) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 526 km
24 Chittapur (CT) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 555 km
25 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 564 km
26 Seram (SEM) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 577 km
27 Kurgunta (KQT) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 585 km
28 Tandur (TDU) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 610 km
29 Vikarabad Jn (Rev) (VKB) 1:40 PM 1:50 PM 10 min 651 km
30 Zahirabad (ZB) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 711 km
31 Bidar (BIDR) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 742 km
32 Bhalki (BHLK) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 780 km
33 Kamalnagar (KMNR) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 804 km
34 Udgir (UDGR) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 823 km
35 Latur Road (LTRR) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 856 km
36 Janwal (JOA) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 867 km
37 Pangaon (PNF) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 883 km
38 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 7:20 PM 7:30 PM 10 min 919 km
39 Gangakher (GNH) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 948 km
40 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 983 km
41 Purna Jn (PAU) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 1,011 km
42 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,042 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 3A B1
5 1A H1
6 SL S1
7 SL S2
8 SL S3
9 SL S4
10 SL S5
11 SL S6
12 SL S7
13 SL S8
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Bengaluru City to H Sahib Nanded:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 16594, Bengaluru City To H Sahib Nanded - SBC NANDED EXP . This train operates between Bengaluru City and H Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Bengaluru City To H Sahib Nanded - SBC NANDED EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network