Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BAY DWR Passenger (Train No:51411) - Trains from Bellary Junction To Dharwad

Given below is the details about BAY DWR PASS (Train Number 51411) operating service between Bellary Junction and Dharwad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bellary Jn To Dharwad - BAY DWR PASS- 51411

Bellary Junction
Dharwad
Number 51411 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 228 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bellary Junction - Dharwad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bellary Junction - Dharwad, Train number 51411. Check the timing of Bellary Junction - Dharwad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bellary Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bellary Jn (BAY) FIRST STN 2:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bellary Cantt (BYC) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Kudatini (KDN) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Daroji (DAJ) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 26 km
5 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Gadiganuru (GNR) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Papinayakanahalli (PKL) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 51 km
8 Kariganuru (KGW) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 58 km
9 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 65 km
10 Munirabad (MRB) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Hitnal H (HTNL) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 74 km
12 Ginigera (GIN) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 82 km
13 Koppal (KBL) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 93 km
14 Bhanapur (BNP) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 105 km
15 Banni Koppa (BNA) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 115 km
16 Sompur Road (SOQ) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 123 km
17 Harlapur (RLP) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 132 km
18 Kanginhal (KGX) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 142 km
19 Gadag Jn (GDG) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 150 km
20 Hulkoti (LKT) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 163 km
21 Annigeri (NGR) 6:30 PM 6:34 PM 4 min 173 km
22 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 185 km
23 Hebsur (HBS) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 189 km
24 Kusugall (KUG) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 198 km
25 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 208 km
26 Unkal (UNK) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 212 km
27 Navalur (NVU) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 221 km
28 Dharwad (DWR) 8:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 228 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 GS


Map Location from Bellary Junction to Dharwad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51411, Bellary Jn To Dharwad - BAY DWR PASS . This train operates between Bellary Junction and Dharwad. Map also shows all the stations where Bellary Jn To Dharwad - BAY DWR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network