Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR VDLR LOCAL (Train No:98374) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Vadala Road

Given below is the details about BEPR VDLR LOCAL (Train Number 98374) operating service between Belapur C B D and Vadala stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Vadala Road - BEPR VDLR LOCAL- 98374

Belapur C B D
Vadala
Number 98374 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 29 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Belapur C B D - Vadala Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Vadala , Train number 98374. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Vadala train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 5:03 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Sanpada (SNCR) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Vashi (VSH) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 9 km
7 Mankhurd (MNKD) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Govandi (GV) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 19 km
9 Chembur (CMBR) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 21 km
10 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 23 km
12 Chunabhatti (CHF) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 25 km
13 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 27 km
14 Vadala Road (VDLR) 5:49 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 29 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Vadala Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98374, Belapur C B D To Vadala Road - BEPR VDLR LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Vadala Road. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Vadala Road - BEPR VDLR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network