Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR VDLR LOCAL (Train No:98338) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Vadala Road

Given below is the details about BEPR VDLR LOCAL (Train Number 98338) operating service between Belapur C B D and Vadala stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Vadala Road - BEPR VDLR LOCAL- 98338

Belapur C B D
Vadala
Number 98338 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 29 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Belapur C B D - Vadala Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Vadala , Train number 98338. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Vadala train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 10:42 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 min 6 km
5 Sanpada (SNCR) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 8 km
6 Vashi (VSH) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 9 km
7 Mankhurd (MNKD) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 17 km
8 Govandi (GV) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 19 km
9 Chembur (CMBR) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 21 km
10 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 22 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 23 km
12 Chunabhatti (CHF) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 25 km
13 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 27 km
14 Vadala Road (VDLR) 11:28 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 29 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Vadala Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98338, Belapur C B D To Vadala Road - BEPR VDLR LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Vadala Road. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Vadala Road - BEPR VDLR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network