Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR TNA LOCAL (Train No:99104) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Thane

Given below is the details about BEPR TNA LOCAL (Train Number 99104) operating service between Belapur C B D and Thane stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Thane - BEPR TNA LOCAL- 99104

Belapur C B D
Thane
Number 99104 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 24 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Belapur C B D - Thane Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Thane, Train number 99104. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Thane train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 3:16 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Turbhe (TUH) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 9 km
6 Kopar Khairna (KPHN) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 12 km
7 Ghansoli (GNSL) 3:40 PM 3:41 PM 1 min 13 km
8 Rabale (RABE) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 16 km
9 Airoli (AIRL) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 18 km
10 Thane (TNA) 3:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 24 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Thane:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 99104, Belapur C B D To Thane - BEPR TNA LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Thane. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Thane - BEPR TNA LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network