All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR TNA LOCAL (Train No:99100) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Thane

Given below is the details about BEPR TNA LOCAL (Train Number 99100) operating service between Belapur C B D and Thane stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Thane - BEPR TNA LOCAL- 99100

Belapur C B D
Thane
Number 99100 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 24 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Belapur C B D - Thane Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Thane, Train number 99100. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Thane train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 5:09 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 5:17 AM 5:18 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 6 km
5 Turbhe (TUH) 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 min 9 km
6 Kopar Khairna (KPHN) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 12 km
7 Ghansoli (GNSL) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 13 km
8 Rabale (RABE) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 16 km
9 Airoli (AIRL) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 18 km
10 Thane (TNA) 5:49 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 24 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Thane:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 99100, Belapur C B D To Thane - BEPR TNA LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Thane. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Thane - BEPR TNA LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network